Call Us : 08045316724

Send Email

herbal oil, herbal essential oil herbal oil suppliers, herbal oil from India
Our Exports Groups: J.P.EXPORTS INDIA
Mfrs Of :- A Branded Collection Of Globally Used 100% Pure Natural Essential Oils
natural floral water, floral rose water floral rose water, floral water supplier
floral rose water, floral water supplier natural rose water, natural floral water natural floral water, floral rose water floral rose water, floral water supplier
natural rose water, natural floral water natural floral water, floral rose water natural floral water, floral rose water

Media Gallery

Our Natural Products
ajowan oil, bay leaf oil, ajowan essential oilajowan oil, bay leaf oil, ajowan essential oil
ajowan essential oil, bay leaf essential oil
ajowan oil, bay leaf oil, ajowan essential oil
Home » Products » Wholesale Pure Natural Essential Oils & Aromatherapy Oils » Hydacheium Oil (Kapoor Kuchari)

Hydacheium Oil (Kapoor Kuchari)

Hydacheium grows to up to 3 feet tall and the leaves are 16 inches long by 4 inches wide. 8 inch long loose terminal flower spikes have individual flowers that are yellow with reddish stamens.Hydacheium grows to up to 3 feet tall and the leaves are 16 inches long by 4 inches wide. 8 inch long loose terminal flower spikes have individual flowers that are yellow with reddish stamens.


Price List:

Weight
Price in USD
 
1000-GRMS
297.62
500-GRMS
148.81
250-GRMS
75.66
100-GRMS
30.56
50-GRMS
15.38
25-GRMS
7.74
10-GRMS
-
Sample
5.00
Hydacheium Oil Kapoor Kuchari


Hyssop Pure Essential Oil

Pure Hyssop Oil is obtained through hydro distillation from fresh plant material from Hyssopus officinalis. The Hyssop Oil has a sweet, warm smell and ranges in color from colorless to pale yellowy- green. Hyssop essential oil is an excellent aromatherapy oil and are highly valued for its medicinal property. It strengthens the lungs, benefits poor vitality, breathlessness and immune deficiency.
Pure Hyssop Oil is obtained through hydro distillation from fresh plant material from Hyssopus officinalis. The Hyssop Oil has a sweet, warm smell and ranges in color from colorless to pale yellowy- green. Hyssop essential oil is an excellent aromatherapy oil and are highly valued for its medicinal property. It strengthens the lungs, benefits poor vitality, breathlessness and immune deficiency.

Botanical Name: Hyssopus Officinalis
Family: Lamiaceae
Part Used: Flower
Method of extraction: Hydro Distillation
Blending: Lavender, Rosemary, Myrtle, Sage, Clary Sage, Citrus Oils.
Applications: Burners, Vaporizers, Massage Oil, Creams, Lotion etc.
Quantity Available: 500 Gms, 1 Kg, 5 Kg, 10 Kg and as per requirements of the clients.
Packing: Food grade silver coated alumunium bottles and as per client's requirement.


Price List:

Weight
Price in USD
 
1000-GRMS
297.62
500-GRMS
148.81
250-GRMS
75.66
100-GRMS
30.56
50-GRMS
15.38
25-GRMS
7.74
10-GRMS
-
Sample
5.00
Hyssop Pure Essential Oil


Jasmine Essential Oil

Jasmine essential oil has a distinctively rich, warm, floral, and sweetly exotic aroma with fruity-tea undertones. The fragrance of the oil sedates the nervous system, and is good for headaches, insomnia, and depression, takes the emotional edge off PMS and menopause. Helps ease muscle cramping, including menstrual cramps when used in a massage oil or lotion. This oil is also used in cosmetics for sensitive or mature and aging skin. Jasmine absolute oil is often used as an . The luscious fragrance stimulates and intoxicate the senses.Jasmine essential oil has a distinctively rich, warm, floral, and sweetly exotic aroma with fruity-tea undertones. The fragrance of the oil sedates the nervous system, and is good for headaches, insomnia, and depression, takes the emotional edge off PMS and menopause. Helps ease muscle cramping, including menstrual cramps when used in a massage oil or lotion. This oil is also used in cosmetics for sensitive or mature and aging skin. Jasmine absolute oil is often used as an aphrodisiac. The luscious fragrance stimulates and intoxicate the senses.

Botanical Name : Jasminum grandiflorum
Family : Oleaceae
Aroma : Warm, floral, exotic
Plant Part : Flower
Colour : Deep Brown with a Golden Tinge
Production Method : Solvent Extraction/ Steam Distillation
Bland with : Bergamot, Clary Sage, Clove, Frankincense, Geranium, Ginger, Grapefruit, Lemon, Neroli, Orange etc.
Main Constituents : Methyl Anthranilate, Indole, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, and Skatole
Application - Soap making ingredients, lotions, massage oils, diffusers, scent, air fresheners, body fragrance, perfume oils etc.
Available : 10 Kilogram per week
Packing : Sealed packed in silver coated aluminum bottles


Price List:

Weight
Price in USD
 
1000-GRMS
744.05
500-GRMS
372.03
250-GRMS
187.26
100-GRMS
75.21
50-GRMS
37.70
25-GRMS
18.90
10-GRMS
7.59
Sample
5.00
Jasmine Essential Oil


Laurel Leaf Oil

The laurel tree is a small unimpressive shrub or tree, originating in the eastern Mediterranean countries. The evergreen tree reaches maturity after five years and yields about 5 kg of leaves per season, which in turn gives about 50-70 g of essential oil.The laurel tree is a small unimpressive shrub or tree, originating in the eastern Mediterranean countries. The evergreen tree reaches maturity after five years and yields about 5 kg of leaves per season, which in turn gives about 50-70 g of essential oil.


Price List:

Weight
Price in USD
 
1000-GRMS
238.10
500-GRMS
119.05
250-GRMS
60.78
100-GRMS
24.61
50-GRMS
12.41
25-GRMS
6.25
10-GRMS
-
Sample
5.00
Laurel Leaf Oil


Essential Lavender Oil

A very valuable organic lavender oil which its plant is usually found at altitude of 700 to 1400 meters and is highly valued. Pure lavender essential oil is endowed with many telictious properties and has many uses in food industry such as sauces and etc. Cosmetic uses: Application in perfumery and production of soaps also used in medical field which is to be under a professional supervision.
A very valuable organic lavender oil which its plant is usually found at altitude of 700 to 1400 meters and is highly valued. Pure lavender essential oil is endowed with many telictious properties and has many uses in food industry such as sauces and etc. Cosmetic uses: Application in perfumery and production of soaps also used in medical field which is to be under a professional supervision.

Botanical Name : Lavendula Augustifolia
Family : Lamiaceae (Labiatae)
Aroma : Strong, Astringent Lemon
Plant Part : Flower Colour : Pale Yellow
Production Method : Steam Distillation
Bland with : Bergamot, Clove, Rosemary, Eucalyptus, Patchouli, Clary Sage.
Main constituents : Linalol, Linalyl Acetate, Lavandulol, Lavandulyl Acetate, Terpineol, Limonene, Caryophyllene
Application - Muscle Relaxant, Soothing Agent, Skin Conditioner, Astringent.
Available : 500 Gms,1 K.g, 5 Kg,10 Kg, [25 Kg,100 Kg, 200 Kg.-Pack In Steel Drums]
Packing : Food Grade Silver Coated Alumunium Bottels And As Per Client Requirements.


Price List:

Weight
Price in USD
 
1000-GRMS
148.81
500-GRMS
74.41
250-GRMS
38.45
100-GRMS
15.68
50-GRMS
7.94
25-GRMS
-
10-GRMS
-
Sample
5.00
Essential Lavender Oil


Lavendin Alititude Essential Oil

Lavendine Essential Oil is a proportional mixture of Lavendar vera oil and Spike lavender oil, sometimes known as Aspic. The oil has a significant amount of camphor and Cineole, making it both an effective mucolytic and expectorant as well as antibacterial. It is much gentler than Spike Lavender, which has the similar effects. Lavendine Altitude Essential oil are highly refreshing and safe to use.Lavendine Essential Oil is a proportional mixture of Lavendar vera oil and Spike lavender oil, sometimes known as Aspic. The oil has a significant amount of camphor and Cineole, making it both an effective mucolytic and expectorant as well as antibacterial. It is much gentler than Spike Lavender, which has the similar effects. Lavendine Altitude Essential oil are highly refreshing and safe to use.

Botanical Name: Lavendula hybredia
Family: Labiatae
Parts Used: Flowers
Extraction: Distillation
Aroma: Clean fresh, floral top notes with herbaceous undertone
Blending: Blends with any essential oil
Applications: Antibacterial, Aromatherapy Oil, Expectorants, Deodarants etc.
Quantity Available: 500 Gms, 1 Kg, 5 Kg, 10 Kg and as per requirements of the clients.
Packing: Food grade silver coated alumunium bottles and as per client's requirement.


Price List:

Weight
Price in USD
 
1000-GRMS
104.17
500-GRMS
52.09
250-GRMS
27.29
100-GRMS
11.22
50-GRMS
5.71
25-GRMS
-
10-GRMS
-
Sample
5.00
Lavendin Alititude Essential Oil






Terms & Conditions
Shipping Handling Charges Extra.
Discounts Offered for Bulk Orders.
The prices enlisted here are subject to change and you can ask for firm prices indicated on packaging of the product.
The Minimum Order Value is US $ 100.

Packing/ Forwarding Description
Private Labeling  :   Not Availbale
Retail Packing  :  0.05 Kg, 0.1 Kg, 0.5 Kg, 1 Kg, 5 Kg, 10 Kg, 20 Kg, 25 Kg, Etc.
Small Packing  :  Fine Amber Glass Bottles/Food Grade Silver Coated Aluminium Bottles Traditionally Designed Bottles, Extra Charges Applicable.
Packing for online Purchase  :   5ml/1/6oz Amber, 15ml/1/2oz Amber, 30ml/1oz Amber, 2oz/60ml Amber, 4oz/120ml Amber, 8oz/240ml Amber and HDPE Natural Cylinder Bottles, White Caps





Our Natural Products



Web Analytics